GREAT OHIO RIVER SWIM
Cincinnati, Ohio
September 23, 2012
     
Results by Tucson Racing  
Software by ChuckScore  
     
 
Place Name Bib Time Pace Sex Age
1 Price,Benjamin 199 11:11.5 1 M 34
2 Grinder,Rollie 211 11:17.5 1 F 13
3 Kroeger,Bryan 156 12:12.0 2 M 46
4 Gelderloos,Allen 230 12:40.5 2 M 46
5 Liang,Sarah 212 13:04.6 2 F 14
6 Huneke,Jan 139 13:21.8 2 M 57
7 Farrell,Chris 226 14:08.2 2 M 51
8 Witte,James 198 14:12.6 2 M 57
9 Boyd,Norm 116 14:13.6 2 M 55
10 Ruehlman,Robert 178 14:19.3 2 M 60
11 Batie,William 201 14:29.2 2 M 50
12 Juengling,Todd 227 14:35.3 2 M 33
13 Honious,Dan 221 14:37.6 2 M 52
14 Hughes-skallos,Jessica 102 14:40.6 2 F 24
15 Rokich,Karen 175 14:41.0 2 F 53
16 Doyle,Alexandra 122 14:45.1 2 F 25
17 Bazan,Mario 112 14:58.9 2 M 42
18 Vigar,Paul 225 15:04.9 2 M 23
19 Takas,Ginger 191 15:16.9 2 F 38
20 Henderson,Reginald 234 15:27.2 2 M 28
21 Rosing,Robert 176 15:52.2 2 M 59
22 Williams,Jeffrey 197 15:54.3 2 M 38
23 Bohachek,Kip 200 16:06.3 2 M 58
24 Mooney,Debra 169 16:11.5 2 F 49
25 Heltman,Natalie 135 16:17.1 2 F 19
26 Maclean,Lance 162 16:44.0 2 M 58
27 Pajor,Tom 209 16:48.4 2 M 51
28 Cash,Bret 204 16:58.9 2 M 50
29 Lovering,Rich 160 17:20.1 2 M 58
30 Jacob,Matt 143 17:33.7 2 M 24
31 Adamson,Chris 103 17:34.6 2 F 61
32 Duwel,Doug 219 17:59.3 2 M 34
33 Krebns,David 155 18:06.1 2 M 61
34 Holbrook,Dana 137 18:34.6 2 F 39
35 Alemagno,Judi 111 18:49.5 2 F 55
36 Kline,David 154 18:50.1 2 M 46
37 Torsella,Joni 194 18:55.9 2 F 47
38 Cooperider,Daniel 208 18:59.7 2 M 21
39 Feld,Andrea 106 19:05.6 2 F 47
40 Schneidau,Dan 181 19:06.8 2 M 41
41 Hegge,Steven 134 19:08.9 2 M 43
42 Sheffer,Julie 183 19:16.6 2 F 37
43 Madigan,Jerome 233 19:23.1 2 M 53
44 Ashcraft,Amy 210 19:42.6 3 F 29
45 Connens,Chris 224 19:46.6 3 M 51
46 Mooney,Jennifer 170 19:52.9 3 F 49
47 Martens,Art 231 20:01.0 3 M 62
48 Lanman,Eric 207 20:07.5 3 M 24
49 Hiltz,Christine 220 20:52.8 3 F 59
50 Osterbrock,Dan 202 20:53.4 3 M 25
51 Benson,Adrianne 114 21:33.1 3 F 37
52 Hisnay,Timothy 217 22:06.8 3 M 45
53 Hung,Sekling 140 22:28.1 3 M 54
54 Schlewinsky,Mary Ann 228 22:34.0 3 F 56
55 Selzer,Judy 182 22:46.2 3 F 63
56 Coberly,Leann 120 23:24.7 3 F 49
57 Keswick,Beth 229 23:42.8 3 F 61
58 Klosterman,Tim 232 24:01.0 3 M 22
59 Bevis,Rexford 115 25:32.1 3 M 65
60 Rohlfer,Zac 206 28:39.6 4 M 25
61 Braun,Marilyn 216 28:42.1 4 F 79
62 Ludwig,John 161 28:53.3 4 M 63
63 Johnson,Loreda 145 28:54.7 4 F 62
64 Mcfall,Susan 163 30:18.0 4 F 50
65 Schneider,George 222 30:18.1 4 M 51
66 Chaney,Julie 119 33:20.5 4 F 56
67 Ogle,Cora 223 46:31.1 6 F 68